Fiber optic wireless router module 1.25g SFP LX

Fiber Optic Wireless Router Module 1.25g SFP LX

from Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.

Price US $12.9-39.9. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name 1.25g SFP LX. Model Number TOP-SFP-1.25G-10D. Brand Name Toptrans. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 20KM

USD 12.90 Minimum order is only 10 Pieces

Fast Quick Buying Request

Get in touch with trusted suppliers within 1 hour

Free and Efficient Quotations

Get numbers of quotations within a day

Unlimited Manufacturers

Choose from thousand reputable suppliers

Inspect All in One Place

Collect and compare samples, quotations in one place