Fast LC optical fiber connector/ LC/APC 0.9mm Field Assembly Connector

Fast LC Optical Fiber Connector/ LC/APC 0.9mm Field Assembly Connector

from Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

Price US $0.81-2.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number LC UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Fast Connector. Brand Name SPRING. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um& 62.5/125um. Length Customized. Return Loss -40dB

USD 0.81 Minimum order is only 10 Pieces

Fast Quick Buying Request

Get in touch with trusted suppliers within 1 hour

Free and Efficient Quotations

Get numbers of quotations within a day

Unlimited Manufacturers

Choose from thousand reputable suppliers

Inspect All in One Place

Collect and compare samples, quotations in one place

Related Tags